Tue. May 17th, 2022

AFL LADDER

Last updated: May 8, 2022 20:00 AEST

 2022 LADDERPTS%QRTS WONOPP WIN PCT12PT GAMESGOALS
1MELBOURNE32148.5230.3911-0105
2FREMANTLE28153.2230.3912-1102
3BRISBANE28151.4200.3752-1129
4CARLTON24111.4160.4223-0106
5GEELONG20126.3190.4841-2107
6SYDNEY20118.4180.3911-1111
7ST. KILDA20117.3190.5311-196
8RICHMOND16116.5200.500-117
9COLLINGWOOD16104.9180.4691-1111
10WESTERN BULLDOGS12102.6150.5001-296
11PORT ADELAIDE1298.0140.5631-382
12HAWTHORN1292.8170.5471-297
13GOLD COAST1289.9120.594-91
14ADELAIDE1282.7140.4842-291
15GWS GIANTS879.9110.625-79
16ESSENDON878.3100.6251-192
17NTH MELBOURNE455.690.5780-170
18WEST COAST452.060.531-66

Source: AFL

2022 BROWNLOW MEDAL RESOURCES 

Brownlow Medal Form Guide

Brownlow Medal News

Brownlow Medal Odds

Follow AFLRATINGS Bet Lab on Twitter @aflratingsLab