AFL News: Darcy Wilson

DARCY WILSON

Team: St Kilda


May 7, 2026

AFLRATINGS NEWS: Senior coach Ross Lyon confirms Darcy Wilson will play in Round 9. 


July 22, 2025

AFLRATINGS NEWS: Darcy Wilson (concussion) will not be available for Round 20 (via St Kilda).


July 27, 2024

AFLRATINGS NEWS: Darcy Wilson was assessed following a heavy fall late in Q4 on Saturday.


...

 

 

AFLRATINGS LATEST

 
2026GPKHB  DMHO  TFF  FA  GBAFPPM
Armstrong, Eamonn0
Banfield, Charlie37.02.79.73.70.03.70.70.00.30.054.70.82
Barrat, James0
Boxshall, Hugh106.57.614.12.90.05.61.01.10.40.466.30.87
Butler, Dan116.34.811.11.70.04.20.71.20.50.251.00.73
Byrnes, Ryan148.97.416.44.40.01.90.50.40.30.263.30.79
Caminiti, Anthony183.93.87.72.30.21.80.81.20.40.433.90.41
Carroll, Jack1210.35.115.46.10.01.90.40.40.00.266.40.84
Clark, Hunter79.05.114.14.00.02.30.40.30.00.058.01.04
Collard, Lance0
De Koning, Tom206.46.412.83.218.21.51.02.00.60.564.40.87
Dodson, Alex0
Dow, Paddy0
Fincher, Kye0
Flanders, Sam1212.810.423.25.60.03.81.30.30.10.391.91.23
Garcia, Hugo2310.712.923.62.60.05.61.20.80.50.390.01.20
Hall, Max2311.411.823.24.60.03.81.00.51.10.993.91.16
Hastie, Angus77.93.411.33.40.02.00.10.10.00.048.40.71
Henry, Liam86.04.310.32.90.02.00.40.30.90.648.60.79
Higgins, Jack166.14.310.42.40.01.81.30.51.81.353.40.68
Hill, Bradley2317.79.727.46.70.01.70.30.50.40.2100.51.17
Howard, Dougal78.72.110.96.10.00.10.31.10.00.146.40.61
Keeler, Isaac24.56.010.52.51.50.50.50.50.50.038.50.64
King, Max11.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.27
Lake, Campbell103.47.310.71.80.04.80.10.80.50.050.10.70
Macrae, Jack127.414.321.73.00.04.70.90.80.00.177.21.24
Marshall, Rowan219.58.017.54.314.72.31.71.50.70.683.31.08
McDonald, Kobe0
O'Connell, Liam135.65.110.73.20.03.10.50.50.00.248.20.61
Owens, Mitch206.86.413.23.51.02.01.70.71.51.262.20.73
Phillipou, Mattaes217.39.717.03.20.03.60.80.70.50.767.80.93
Ryan, Liam175.91.87.82.30.01.00.90.71.91.244.00.59
Said, Patrick0
Sharman, Cooper216.94.411.24.50.11.10.20.31.21.055.30.65
Silvagni, Jack239.34.914.26.10.02.00.71.40.20.162.00.68
Sinclair, Jack1519.18.127.16.30.01.60.40.30.10.199.11.26
Stocker, Liam188.65.814.34.50.01.60.60.90.00.054.70.73
Tauru, Alix95.12.98.03.40.01.00.90.70.40.237.20.62
Travaglia, Tobie75.78.013.73.30.01.40.10.60.00.047.10.77
Wanganeen-Milera, Nasiah1721.57.629.12.90.02.61.70.91.10.8105.41.36
Wilkie, Callum2315.27.122.39.60.01.50.70.60.00.093.60.98
Wilson, Darcy2211.510.521.94.60.02.50.60.60.70.883.00.99
Windhager, Marcus2313.29.722.94.60.02.71.00.80.20.183.51.01
Wood, Mason2010.26.716.86.00.02.00.70.40.40.571.90.90
 



AFL NEWS

AFLRATINGS PLAYER NEWS

AFLRATINGS TRADE GM

AFLRATINGS Brownlow Medal Form Guide