Wed. May 25th, 2022

BROWNLOW FORM GUIDE

2022 BROWNLOW MEDAL FOR GUIDE

Last updated: May 23, 2022 12:00 AEST

2022 Brownlow Medal Form Guide: Round 1

2022 Brownlow Medal Form Guide: Round 2

2022 Brownlow Medal Form Guide: Round 3

2022 Brownlow Medal Form Guide: Round 4

2022 Brownlow Medal Form Guide: Round 5

2022 Brownlow Medal Form Guide: Round 6

2022 Brownlow Medal Form Guide: Round 7

2022 Brownlow Medal Form Guide: Round 8

2022 Brownlow Medal Form Guide: Round 9

2022 Brownlow Medal Form Guide: Round 10

PLAYERTEAMVOTESR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10
Cripps, Patrick CAR18333333
Neale, Lachie BRI16233323
Petracca, Christian MEL15332232
Mills, Callum SYD13222313
Brayshaw, Andrew FRE1233213
Oliver, Clayton MEL1233123
Gawn, Max MEL113323
Cameron, Jeremy GEE102332
Short, Jayden RIC1033121
Bailey, Zac BRI92232
Curnow, Charlie CAR91323
Lynch, Tom RIC92331
Walsh, Sam CAR82132
Crisp, Jack COL83131
Brodie, Will FRE83122
Steele, JackSTK83212
McCluggage, Hugh BRI72113
Parish, Darcy ESS7322
Green, Tom GWS7232
Kelly, Josh GWS7322
Boak, Travis PA7133
Higgins, Jack STK7133
Parker, Luke SYD73121
Dunkley, Josh WB7223
Smith, Bailey WB71132
De Goey, Jordan COL6321
Dangerfield, Patrick GEE633
Houston, Dan PA6321
Wines, Ollie PA633
Bolton, Shai RIC6222
King, Max STK6213
Cameron, Darcy COL523
Wright, Peter ESS5113
Schultz, Lachie FRE532
Mitchell, Tom HAW523
Brayshaw, Angus MEL523
Rozee, Connor PA532
Crouch, Brad STK532
Gresham, Jade STK5221
Heeney, Isaac SYD5131
English, Tim WB532
Keays, Ben ADE422
Walker, Taylor ADE431
McKay, Harry CAR422
Daicos, Josh COL413
Guthrie, Cameron GEE413
Anderson, Noah GC431
Coniglio, Stephen GWS413
Marshall, Todd PA4112
Laird, Rory ADE321
O'Brien, Reilly ADE33
Lyons, Jarryd BRI321
McCarthy, Lincoln BRI33
Ginnivan, Jack COL33
Martin, NicESS321
Acres, Blake FRE312
Taberner, Matt FRE33
Blicavs, Mark GEE321
Smith, IsaacGEE33
Stewart, Tom GEE33
Miller, Touk GC33
Rowell, Matt GC33
Swallow, David GC33
Gunston, Jack HAW33
Lewis, Mitch HAW33
Moore, Dylan HAW321
Sicily, James HAW33
Jackson, Luke MEL321
Pickett, Kysaiah MEL312
Larkey, Nick NM33
Ziebell, Jack NM33
Nankervis, Toby RIC33
Prestia, Dion RIC33
Ryder, Paddy STK33
Franklin, Lance SYD312
Ladhams, PeterSYD33
Warner, Chad SYD312
Bontempelli, Marcus WB33
Macrae, Jack WB312
Treloar, Adam WB33
Cameron, Charlie BRI211
Cerra, Adam CAR211
Docherty, Sam CAR22
Kennedy, Matthew CAR22
Lipinski, Patrick COL22
Merrett, ZachESS22
Darcy, Sean FRE211
O'Driscoll, NathanFRE22
Duncan, Mitch GEE22
Hawkins, Tom GEE211
Tuohy, Zach GEE22
Chol, MabiorGC22
Fiorini, Brayden GC22
Rankine, Izak GC22
Weller, Lachie GC22
Taranto, Tim GWS22
Newcombe, JaiHAW22
Harmes, James MEL22
Davies-Uniacke, Luke NM22
Greenwood, HughNM22
Lycett, Scott PA22
Baker, Liam RIC22
Battle, Josh STK22
Hill, Bradley STK22
Sinclair, Jack STK211
Hurn, Shannon WC22
McGovern, Jeremy WC22
Naughton, Aaron WB22
Weightman, Cody WB211
Rachele, JoshADE11
Smith, BrodieADE11
Daniher, Joe BRI11
Daicos, NickCOL11
Howe, Jeremy COL11
Mihocek, Brody COL11
Mundy, David FRE11
Ellis, Brandon GC11
Jeffrey, Joel GC11
Witts, Jarrod GC11
Peatling, JamesGWS11
Preuss, Braydon GWS11
Whitfield, Lachie GWS11
Jiath, Changkuoth HAW11
Bowey, Jake MEL11
Langdon, Ed MEL11
Viney, JackMEL11
Weideman, SamMEL11
Corr, Aidan NM11
Simpkin, Jy NM11
Burton, Ryan PA11
Powell-Pepper, SamPA11
Cotchin, Trent RIC11
Graham, Jack RIC11
Vlastuin, Nick RIC11
Hayes, JackSTK11
Ross, SebastianSTK11
Papley, Tom SYD11
Jones, Jamaine WC11
Rioli, Willie WC11
Daniel, Caleb WB11
Liberatore, Tom WB11

 

2022 BROWNLOW MEDAL RESOURCES 

Brownlow Medal Form Guide

Brownlow Medal News

Brownlow Medal Odds

Follow AFLRATINGS Bet Lab on Twitter @aflratingsLab

AFL Betting News

Follow AFLRATINGS on Twitter @aflratings