AFL News: Flynn Riley

FLYNN RILEY

Team: Carlton


July 10, 2026

AFLRATINGS NEWS: Flynn Riley will debut in Round 18  (via Carlton). 


May 26, 2026

AFLRATINGS NEWS: Flynn Riley was selected at pick 4 in the 2026 AFL Mid-season draft by Carlton. 


 

 

AFLRATINGS LATEST

 
 
2026GPKHB  DMHO  TFF  FA  GBAFPPM
Acres, Blake1212.57.820.36.40.02.30.30.50.30.782.31.00
Ainsworth, Ben2510.27.517.75.40.01.40.40.51.20.874.40.94
Boyd, Jordan213.01.514.55.00.03.00.00.00.00.069.00.95
Byrne, Talor205.43.58.93.20.02.51.20.80.80.646.60.67
Camporeale, Ben0
Camporeale, Lucas0
Carroll, Matthew109.24.814.04.30.00.80.20.70.90.257.00.82
Cerra, Adam2212.08.520.55.10.03.60.70.60.20.283.01.10
Charleson, Harry0
Chesser, Campbell37.77.715.34.00.03.30.30.70.00.362.30.80
Cottrell, Matthew149.45.314.63.60.02.50.60.30.40.662.50.79
Cowan, Lachie2410.74.815.55.50.02.00.30.60.00.064.40.79
Cripps, Patrick2510.216.026.22.60.14.91.82.10.60.790.31.12
Dean, Harry227.14.611.74.90.01.31.10.60.00.049.90.62
Derksen, Wade158.94.413.35.30.00.80.40.50.00.053.60.65
Duffy, Matt0
Evans, Francis238.35.313.62.90.03.71.30.91.00.764.40.84
Florent, Oliver2515.27.422.65.20.02.20.40.80.10.183.11.01
Fogarty, Lachlan23.07.010.00.50.01.50.50.50.00.530.00.44
Haynes, Nick1912.65.518.17.80.01.30.50.50.00.076.50.89
Hayward, Will219.66.816.35.70.01.90.71.01.10.872.00.92
Hewett, George2110.812.923.74.10.04.21.30.90.60.490.21.26
Hollands, Elijah68.86.715.52.80.01.31.01.00.80.256.80.76
Hollands, Oliver1411.15.816.95.50.03.51.10.90.30.175.40.88
Ison, Jack87.53.811.33.80.01.60.80.90.41.349.40.70
Kemp, Brodie257.33.811.25.20.02.00.60.61.61.162.40.71
Lord, Cooper1111.58.620.14.90.02.40.80.40.40.378.01.02
McGovern, Mitch257.23.210.44.20.01.91.00.31.40.656.70.74
McKay, Harry238.84.313.15.31.41.41.91.01.51.267.30.81
Moir, Ashton25.03.58.52.50.02.00.50.51.50.045.50.62
Monahan, Rob0
Motlop, Jesse0
Newman, Nic1616.15.221.36.80.02.50.70.90.10.187.71.11
O'Farrell, Harry0
O'Keeffe, Hudson32.73.05.71.08.01.30.71.00.00.328.30.60
Pittonet, Marc225.96.812.71.423.72.91.21.60.50.270.10.98
Reidy, Liam45.05.510.50.816.33.51.52.00.00.354.30.80
Riley, Flynn14.02.06.01.017.05.03.00.01.00.065.01.05
Saad, Adam39.05.314.32.30.01.30.00.30.00.049.00.65
Smith, Jagga2510.414.424.93.10.02.70.90.60.40.382.01.09
Walsh, Sam2512.816.329.14.20.04.11.01.20.30.499.61.27
Weitering, Jacob1410.04.214.27.30.10.70.40.40.00.062.40.70
Williams, Zac911.16.317.42.90.02.90.70.90.20.365.90.92
Wilson, Billy1712.97.019.95.10.01.90.40.60.00.174.30.98
Young, Flynn35.34.09.33.00.01.30.30.00.70.743.30.40
Young, Lewis144.95.410.43.42.71.40.41.10.10.442.40.56



AFL NEWS

AFLRATINGS PLAYER NEWS

AFLRATINGS TRADE GM

AFLRATINGS Brownlow Medal Form Guide