AFL News: Jake Soligo

JAKE SOLIGO

Team: Adelaide


April 14, 2026

AFLRATINGS NEWS: Jake Soligo (ankle) will be a test for Round 6 (via Adelaide).


April 9, 2026

AFLRATINGS NEWS: Jake Soligo was assessed for an ankle concern in Q3 on Thursday nigh, he returned to the game in Q4.


February 25, 2026

AFLRATINGS NEWS: Jake Soligo won’t be available this week due to an irregular heartbeat, he is expected to resume training next week (via Adelaide). 


...

 

AFLRATINGS LATEST

 
 
2026GPKHB  DMHO  TFF  FA  GBAFPPM
Ah Chee, Callum95.85.110.93.10.01.90.41.01.00.748.60.69
Berry, Sam2411.011.522.62.60.07.01.11.20.10.390.31.27
Bond, Hugh77.63.411.03.10.02.40.30.60.00.147.40.57
Borlase, James196.14.110.23.70.01.30.70.30.00.142.60.49
Butts, Jordon96.34.911.24.40.00.60.41.10.10.142.20.49
Cook, Brayden2411.05.716.74.70.01.90.40.50.50.268.20.85
Cotton, Indy0
Cumming, Isaac178.65.414.04.00.02.80.80.90.50.060.50.81
Curtin, Dan189.95.915.83.80.13.50.80.50.20.468.20.88
Dawson, Jordan2217.49.226.55.20.05.71.31.21.00.4112.91.36
Dowling, Billy37.77.014.75.00.03.70.30.31.01.073.01.02
Draper, Sid0
Edwards, Charlie210.05.015.03.00.02.00.01.50.00.553.00.73
Fogarty, Darcy168.23.411.65.10.02.10.81.02.10.866.30.83
Hall-Kahan, Hugo1313.95.919.83.90.01.80.80.50.10.172.20.94
Hinge, Mitch16.04.010.01.00.01.01.00.00.00.034.00.92
Jones, Chayce36.35.311.72.30.01.70.70.30.00.043.00.51
Keane, Mark1111.83.415.24.50.01.10.71.40.00.056.50.62
Keays, Ben258.26.214.42.70.03.10.80.81.40.564.60.75
Laird, Rory2012.810.623.36.60.02.50.80.60.10.088.11.13
Ludowyke, Archie24.02.56.52.50.01.51.00.50.50.533.50.57
Maley, Finnbar63.33.56.83.34.82.00.51.00.70.341.70.67
Marsh, Mitch0
McAndrew, Lachlan245.56.111.62.332.14.51.51.70.30.184.01.16
Michalanney, Max258.45.614.04.80.02.60.70.80.00.059.40.72
Milera, Wayne2016.58.625.15.90.02.40.60.80.20.093.01.15
Murray, Nick118.83.512.44.40.01.90.60.90.20.053.30.59
Murray, Toby134.61.66.22.68.22.11.30.80.70.444.70.81
Nankervis, Luke188.66.815.33.40.02.60.60.70.30.160.10.81
Neal-Bullen, Alex239.47.416.93.90.03.51.00.50.60.672.50.87
O'Brien, Reilly23.53.57.03.025.03.01.01.00.00.061.51.05
Peatling, James2111.48.219.62.70.04.51.80.60.20.478.21.12
Pedlar, Luke105.93.69.52.90.02.10.80.30.80.647.30.70
Rachele, Josh2510.65.015.63.20.02.31.01.11.70.869.10.86
Rankine, Izak2214.99.524.44.30.04.11.00.81.10.999.41.25
Ryan, Oscar210.55.516.04.00.03.03.00.50.50.071.00.98
Sholl, Lachlan0
Soligo, Jake229.17.216.32.90.04.01.31.30.40.466.50.90
Taylor, Zac226.45.912.33.00.02.80.50.40.60.354.20.75
Thilthorpe, Riley228.44.713.15.53.71.60.80.71.71.371.60.86
Walker, Taylor187.82.910.74.70.01.21.00.91.91.159.00.77
Welsh, Tyler0
Worrell, Josh2413.87.821.65.50.01.71.10.70.00.079.40.90
 



AFL NEWS

AFLRATINGS PLAYER NEWS

AFLRATINGS TRADE GM

AFLRATINGS Brownlow Medal Form Guide